Browse broad gift ideas, novelty presents and useful finds from His Gifts. For the main men’s gift range, start with Gifts for Men, then narrow by occasion, hobby, personality or budget.
Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Phoenix Arising Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis7,477.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Star Wars
Royal Selangor Obi-Wan Kenobi Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis5,060.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Modernist Western Schachspiel
Sonderpreis10,648.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
På Rest

Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Spiegel oder Erised Gilt 4R Fotorahmen
Sonderpreis1,957.00 SEK
Ausverkauft

Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Spiegel oder Erised 4R Fotorahmen
Sonderpreis1,284.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Star Wars
Nachbildung des Royal Selangor Millennium Falcon
Sonderpreis7,799.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Disney
Royal Selangor Mickey Through the Ages 4R Bilderrahmen
Sonderpreis1,284.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Disney
Royal Selangor Mickey Mouse Steamboat Willie Skulptur
Sonderpreis13,024.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Disney
Royal Selangor Mickey Mouse Schlüsselanhänger
Sonderpreis700.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Mesh-Fotorahmen
Sonderpreisab 1,044.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Magneto Dominant Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis7,477.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Star Wars
Royal Selangor Luke gegen Vader Diorama
Sonderpreis10,648.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Loki Journey into Mystery Band 1 #85
Sonderpreis7,044.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Star Wars
Royal Selangor Limited Edition Yoda Büste vergoldet
Sonderpreis6,000.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
På Rest
Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Pod Racer Diorama in limitierter Auflage
Sonderpreis10,381.00 SEK
Ausverkauft

Star Wars
Royal Selangor Limited Edition Obi-Wan Kenobi Figur vergoldet
Sonderpreis6,687.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Star Wars
Royal Selangor Mandalorianer-Figur in limitierter Auflage, vergoldet
Sonderpreis6,948.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Limited Edition Iron Man & Ultron Replik
Sonderpreis8,534.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Star Wars
Grüne Yoda-Büste von Royal Selangor in limitierter Auflage
Sonderpreis5,692.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Daredevil
Royal Selangor Limited Edition Daredevil Band 1 #1 vergoldet
Sonderpreis7,058.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Star Wars
Royal Selangor Limited Edition Schwarze Darth Vader-Büste
Sonderpreis5,946.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Star Wars
Royal Selangor Limited Edition A New Hope Diorama vergoldet
Sonderpreis6,687.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Royal Selangor
Royal Selangor Lewis Schachspiel
Sonderpreis12,763.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Iron Man
Royal Selangor Iron Man Mini-Figur aus Zinn
Sonderpreis645.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Iron Man
Royal Selangor Iron Man Invincible Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis2,582.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Iron Man
Royal Selangor Iron Man Infinity War Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis5,898.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Hulk
Royal Selangor Incredible Hulk Band 1 #181
Sonderpreis7,044.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Harry Potter Zauberstab Replik aus Zinn
Sonderpreis1,737.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Harry Potter Truhe aus Zinn
Sonderpreis1,387.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!

Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Harry Potter Buchstütze aus Zinn
Sonderpreis1,456.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Harry Potter
Royal Selangor Harry Potter Mini-Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis645.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Guardians of the Galaxy
Royal Selangor Groot Mini-Zinnfigur
Sonderpreis645.00 SEK
Auf Lager
KÖP MER SPARA MER!
Broad gift ideas, novelty presents and useful finds
Use this page as a broad gift shelf
This collection is useful when you want a wider mix of novelty, collectable, practical and unexpected gift ideas. If you are specifically shopping for him, the stronger starting point is Gifts for Men.
- Know the recipient? Start with the most specific route you have, such as dad, partner, friend, coworker or hobby.
- Know the occasion? Birthday, Father’s Day, Christmas, anniversary and retirement pages can make the shortlist cleaner.
- Just browsing? Use this broader shelf for discovery, then check product details, availability and delivery at the product page.







